All the GAA fixtures

@KKPeopleSport

Reporter:

@KKPeopleSport

All the GAA fixtures

The following are the GAA fixtures in Kilkenny for the coming week:

TOMORROW (Wednesday)
Allianz/Cumann na mBunscol (all 4pm, first Team at home) Roinn A Toymaster Hurling League
Gaelscoil Osraí, Loch Buí V Gowran NS
St Patrick's DLS V St. Canice`s NS
Thomastown NS V Kilmanagh NS
Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League North
Urlingford NS V Bennettsbridge NS
Tullaroan NS V Castlecomer BNS
Clara NS V Kilkenny CBS NS
Roinn B Toymaster Hurling League South
Scoil McCauley Rice NS V Mooncoin Schools
Glenmore NS V Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale
Graigue/skeough V Tullogher Rosbercon NS
Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League North
St. John`s Senior NS, Kilkenny V Lisdowney NS
Coon Muckalee NS V Clogh Moneenroe NS
Conahy NS V Freshford NS
Roinn C Top Oil Hurling League South
Dunnamaggin NS V Windgap NS
Danesfort NS V Kilmacow BNS
Carrickshock NS V Mullinavat NS
The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge V Goresbridge/Paulstown
Top Oil Hurling Roinn D 13 Aside League North
St. John's Park: The Model School V Johnstown NS
Galmoy NS V St. Canice`s NS
Top Oil Hurling Roinn D 13 Aside League South
St. Patricks DLS V Slieverue Mixed NS
Kilkenny CBS NS V St. Canice`s NS
THURSDAY
Duggan Steel Under-16 Hurling League Roinn B Group A
Freshford: St Lachtain's V Glenmore 7pm
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks V Graignamanagh 7pm
Roinn C
Larchfield: John Lockes V Conahy Shamrocks 7pm
Special Minor 13-a-side Competition Roinn C Shield Final
Hugginstown: Carrickshock V Tullogher Rosbercon 7pm
Allianz Cumann na mBunscol Toymaster Under-11 Hurling League (all 4pm, first team at home) Group 1 Roinn A
Mooncoin Schools V Piltown NS
Group 2 Roinn A
Gowran NS V Thomastown NS,
Tullogher Rosbercon NS V Castlecomer BNS
Group 3 Roinn A
Clara NS V Scoil McCauley Rice NS
Kilmanagh NS V Graigue/skeough
Group 1 Roinn B
Dunnamaggin NS V Carrickshock NS
Group 2 Roinn B
Clogh Mooneenroe NS V Urlingford NS
Group 3 Roinn B
Conahy NS V Freshford NS
Group 4 Roinn B
Mullinavat NS V Scoil Phádraig Ballyhale
The Rower Mixed NS` Inistioge V Kilmacow BNS
Group 1 Roinn C
Ballyragget NS V Johnstown NS
St. John's Park: The Model School V Galmoy NS
Group 2 Roinn C
Windgap NS V Slieverue Mixed NS
FRIDAY
St Canice's Credit Union SHL Group A
Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan: St Martin's V Carrickshock 7pm
Group B
Thomastown: Ballyhale Shamrocks V Clara 7pm
Michael Lyng Motors IHL Group A
Urlingford: Fenians V Tullaroan 7pm
Piltown: Glenmore V Graigue Ballycallan 7pm
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons JHL (Section A) Group B
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites V John Lockes 7pm
Section B
Canon Kearns Park: Erins Own V James Stephens 7pm
Duggan Steel Under-16 Roinn C Hurling League Final
Jenkinstown: Cloneen/Railyard V Young Irelands 7pm
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn B Football Championship Final
Inistioge: Tullogher Rosbercon V Graignamanagh 7pm
Duggan Steel Under-14 Roinn C Football Championship Final
Bennettsbridge: Barrow Rangers V Carrickshock 7pm
SATURDAY
St Canice's Credit Union SHL Group A
Palmerstown: Rower Inistioge V Erins Own 5pm
Hugginstown: Mullinavat V O'Loughlin Gaels 7pm
Michael Lyng Motors IHL Group A
Ballyhale: Tullogher Rosbercon V Dunnamaggin 7pm
Group B
Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan: St Lachtain's V Thomastown 7.30pm
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons JHL (Section A) Group A
Windgap: Windgap V Conahy Shamrocks 7pm
Section A Group B
Dr Tierney Park: Graignamanagh V Galmoy 7pm
Cloneen: Cloneen V Slieverue 7.30pm
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons JHL Shield semi-final
Clara: Clara V James Stephens 6.30pm
SUNDAY
St Canice's Credit Union SHL Group B
Nowlan Park: James Stephens V Dicksboro 2pm
Nowlan Park: Danesfort V Bennettsbridge 3.30pm
Michael Lyng Motors IHL Group B
Ballyhale: Mooncoin V Young Irelands 4pm
Freshford: Lisdowney V St. Patrick's 7pm
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons JHL SSection A, Group A
Urlingford: Emeralds V Barrow Rangers 2pm
Piltown: Piltown V Kilmacow 7pm
Section B
Palmerstown: Dicksboro V O'Loughlin Gaels 7pm
Tullaroan: Tullaroan V Rower Inistioge 7pm
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks V Clara 7pm
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons JHL Shield semi-final
Jenkinstown: Conahy Shamrocks V Lisdowney 2pm
MONDAY
Duggan Steel Under-16 HL Roinn A final
Thomastown: Dunnamaggin V O'Loughlin Gaels 7pm
Roinn A Group A
Canon Kearns Park: Erins Own V Naas 7pm
Roinn A Shield final
Ballyhale: Mooncoin V James Stephens 7pm
Roinn B Group A
Paulstown: Barrow Rangers V Emeralds 7pm
Roinn C Group B
Slieverue: Slieverue V Young Irelands 7pm