All the Kilkenny GAA fixtures

@kilkennypeoplesport

Reporter:

@kilkennypeoplesport

All the Kilkenny GAA fixtures

The following are the Kilkenny GAA fixtures for the coming week: 

WEDNESDAY
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Piltown: Piltown v St. Patrick's (7.30pm)
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn A F.C. Final (Extra Time)
Clara: Dicksboro v James Stephens (6.30pm)
THURSDAY
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.F.L.
Moneenroe: Railyard v John Lockes (8pm)
Tom Ryall Park: Graigue Ballycallan v Muckalee (8pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Clara: Clara v Emeralds (7.30pm)
Inistioge: Rower Inistioge v Dunnamaggin (7.30pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B H.L.
Paulstown: Barrow Rangers v Tullogher Rosbercon (7.30pm)
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C F.C. Final (Extra Time)
Thomastown: Bennettsbridge v Kilmoganny (7.30pm)
FRIDAY
Electric Ireland Leinster M.H.C.
O’Moore Park: Laois v Kilkenny (7pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons I.F.L. Final (Extra Time)
Danesfort, (Final), Lisdowney v Piltown (7.30pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
St. John's Park: O'Loughlin Gaels v Graignamanagh (7.30pm)
Ballyragget: St. Patrick's v Windgap (7.30pm)
Palmerstown: Dicksboro v Slieverue (7.30pm)
Iverk Produce Junior C H.L.
Carrigeen: Carrigeen v Ballyhale Shamrocks (7.30pm)
Bennettsbridge: Bennettsbridge v Threecastles (7.30pm)
Country Style Junior D H.L.
Inistioge: Rower Inistioge v Mooncoin (7.30pm)
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B F.C. Final (Extra Time)
TBC: Graigue Ballycallan v Clara (7pm)
SATURDAY
County H.L. Division 2
Tom Ryall Park: Graigue Ballycallan v Tullaroan (6pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A H.L.
Hugginstown: Carrickshock v Dunnamaggin (5.30pm)
Canon Kearns Park: Erin’s Own v St. Lachtain's (6pm)
Jenkinstown: Conahy Shamrocks v Young Irelands (6pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior B H.L.
Urlingford: Emeralds v Mullinavat (5pm)
Palmerstown: Dicksboro v John Lockes (6pm)
St. John's Park: O'Loughlin Gaels v Fenians (6pm)
Iverk Produce Junior C H.L.
Danesfort: Danesfort v Glenmore (5pm)
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites v Windgap (5pm)
Piltown: Piltown v Galmoy (6pm)
Country Style Junior D H.L.
Clara: Clara v Kilmacow (6pm)
SUNDAY
Leinster GAA S.H.C.
Pearse Stadium: Galway v Kilkenny (4pm)
MONDAY
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior A H.L.
Lisdowney: Lisdowney v James Stephens 7.45pm
TUESDAY
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Ballyhale: Ballyhale Shamrocks v Emeralds 7.30PM