All the Kilkenny GAA fixtures

@kilkennypeoplesport

Reporter:

@kilkennypeoplesport

All the Kilkenny GAA fixtures

The following are the Kilkenny GAA fixtures for the coming week:

WEDNESDAY

Top Oil Leinster PP Sch SH 'A' Corn Ui Dhuill League final     

MW Hire Dunmore: St. Kieran’s College v Kilkenny CBS (2.15pm)                  

SATURDAY

AIB Leinster club JHC final

Nowlan Park: Dunnamaggin (Kilkenny) v Na Fianna (Meath) at 12 noon

AIB Leinster club IHC final

Nowlan Park: Graigue-Ballycallan v Portlaois (1.45pm)

J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 C HC quarter-final

Palmerstown, Dicksboro V James Stephens (1.30pm)  

Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling B Cup final

Jenkinstown, Lisdowney V Young Irelands (1.30pm)  

Kilkenny Citroen Centre Minor C FC semi-final

Paulstown, Young Irelands V Graignamanagh (11.30am)  

Kilkenny Honda Centre Minor Hurling League Roinn B final

Bennettsbridge, Thomastown V Danesfort (12noon)  

Duggan Steel Under-15 B FC quarter-final

Paulstown, Barrow Rangers V Glenmore (1.30pm)  

Duggan Steel Under-15 C FC quarter-final

Ballyhale, Ballyhale Shamrocks V Tullaroan (11.30am)  

SUNDAY

AIB Leinster club SHC final

Netwatch Cullen Park: Ballyhale Shamrocks v Ballyboden St Enda’s (Dublin) at 2pm.

J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Junior Football League

Moneenroe, Railyard V John Lockes (11am)  

J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21A HC semi-final

Pairc Sheamuis Stiophan, Dicksboro V O'Loughlin Gaels (1.30pm)  

J. J. Kavanagh and Sons Under-21 B HC semi-final

Inistioge, Glenmore V Bennettsbridge (1.30pm)  

Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Cup semi-final

Clara, Clara V St Martin's (11am)  

Permanent TSB Under 19 Hurling C Shield semi-final

Dr Tierney Park, Graignamanagh V St Patrick's (11am)  

Duggan Steel Under-15 A FC semei-final

Clara, Young Irelands V Dicksboro (11.30am)  

Duggan Steel Under-15 B Football Championship

Dunnamaggin, Kilmoganny V Rower Inistioge (11.30am)  

Duggan Steel Under-15 C FC quarter-final

TBC, St. Patrick's V Clara (11.30am)