Kilkenny: All the GAA fixtures for the coming week

@kilkennypeoplesport

Reporter:

@kilkennypeoplesport

Kilkenny: All the GAA fixtures for the coming week

The following are the Kilkenny GAA fixtures for the coming week:

Wednesday 
Hogan Cup semi-final
Tullaroan: Tullaroan v Fenians (7.30pm)
Thursday 
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn B H.L.
Urlingford: Emeralds v Graignamanagh (7pm)
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn B F.L. Final (Extra Time)
Danesfort: Piltown v Clara (7pm)
Duggan Steel Under-13 Roinn C F.L. Final (Extra Time)
St. John's Park: Cloneen/Railyard v Bennettsbridge 18:30, 
Friday 
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Cloneen: Cloneen v Ballinkillen (7.45pm) 
Windgap: Windgap v James Stephens (7.30pm)
Saturday
Leinster M.H.C.

Nowlan Park: Kilkenny v Wexford (2pm) Ref: Sean Stack 
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Galmoy: Galmoy v Mt Leinster Rangers (7pm)
Kilmacow: Kilmacow v Naomh Moling (7pm)
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites v Naomh Eoin (7pm)
Paulstown: Barrow Rangers v Naomh Bríd (7pm)
Dr. Tierney Park: Graignamanagh v Tullaroan (7pm)
Dunnamaggin: Dunnamaggin v Clara (7pm)
Urlingford: Emeralds v Dicksboro (7pm)
Sunday

Leinster GAA S.H.C.

Nowlan Park: Kilkenny v Offaly (3pm)

Ref: James Owens
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons All County J.H.L.
Slieverue: Slieverue v Ballyhale Shamrocks (7pm)
Duggan Steel Under-15 Roinn C H.L.
Johnstown: Fenians v Clara (7pm)
Monday 
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons I.F.C. Q/Final
Lisdowney: Lisdowney v Erins Own (7pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons J.F.L.
Tom Ryall Park: Graigue Ballycallan v John Lockes (7.30pm)
Tuesday 
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.C.
Jenkinstown: Conahy Shamrocks v Danesfort (7.30pm)
Ballyragget: St. Patrick's v Glenmore (7.30pm)
Palmerstown: Dicksboro v James Stephens (7.30pm)
Mullinavat: Mullinavat v Clara (7.30pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons S.F.L S/Finals
St. John's Park: O'Loughlin Gaels v Railyard (7.30pm)
Dunnamaggin: Kilmoganny v Muckalee (7.30pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons I.F.C. Q/Final
Tom Walsh Park: Blacks and Whites v Rower Inistioge (7.30pm)
J. J. Kavanagh and Sons I.F.C. S/Final
Thomastown: Thomastown v Tullogher Rosbercon (7.30pm)